Offisiell resultatliste for Rallarløpet 21.09.2002
tilbake

Beste kvinne - beste mann:
Norunn Stavø  1.27.39  -  Kjetil Dyrvik  1.09.22

 

15 – 20 år - Menn

 

 

1

Liaskar, Odd Magne

1.15.38

Ørsta IL.

2

Haga, Knut

1.29.55

Samnanger

 

 

 

 

 

15 – 20 år - Kvinner

 

 

1

Eide, Ida

1.34.11

Ø. Slidre IL

2

Tafjord, Siv Kristin

1.50.12

Eidsdal IL.

 

 

 

 

 

21 – 39 år – Menn 

 

 

1 (BM)

Dyrvik, Kjetil

1.09.22

Vossa ALL

2

Jacobsen, Kjetil Andre

1.12.59

IL Norna Salhus

3

Hanstveit, Øystein

1.18.27

 

4

Rød, Anders Tønnessen

1.20.57

 

5

Killingrød, Trond

1.21.11

Syril

6

Fossmark, Asbjørn

1.23.10

Samnanger

7

Rognebakke, Odd

1.24.26

Tambarskjelvar

8

Solhaug, Sverre

1.26.14

 

9

Müller, Felix

1.31.02

 

10

Kloster, Jarle

1.32.02

Fitjar I.L

11

Mølster, Olav

1.42.56

Florø Turn og Idrettsforening

12

Elvik, Rolf

1.53.04

Sportsklubben 830S

 

 

 

 

 

21 – 39 år – Kvinner 

 

 

1

Vestrheim, Marit Seim

1.35.36

Vossaalliansen

2

Aspevik, Synneve

1.36.06

Haukeland Sjukehus BIL

3

Iden, Marit

1.38.42

 

4

Olsen, Tone

1.42.12

 

5

Tveito, Reidun

1.42.34

Vossaalliansen

6

Schei, Anne

1.49.11

Tambarskjelvar

 

 

 

 

 

40 – 44 år – Menn

 

 

1

Hauso, Morten

1.30.31

 

2

Jensen, Trond

1.31.33

 

3

Iden, Geir

1.38.43

 

4

Olsen, Jan Kr.

1.57.09

D&F Group bedrift

5

Kvissel, Erland O.

2.30.22

V. Slidre IL

6

Rud, John Egil

2.34.16

Johmsvikingen

 

 

 

 

 

40 – 44 år – Kvinner

 

 

1

Pedersen, Signe Olaug

1.58.14

Aurland

 

 

 

 

 

45 – 49 år - Menn

 

 

1

Mellingen, Anbjørn

1.15.43

 

2

Eide, Bjørn Einar

1.17.41

Ø. Slidre IL

3

Skogasel, Oddvar

1.22.16

Strandebarm IL

4

Sælen, Rolf

1.25.26

Varegg

5

Tangerås, Arvid

1.26.08

Strandebarm IL

6

Furunes, Jo

1.34.40

Oppdal Friidrettsklubb

7

Munkvold, Harald

1.35.09

Førde Sentralsjukehus BIL

8

Arstein, Per

1.41.20

Porsgrunn Kommune

9

Høysæter, Eivind

1.45.34

Samnanger

10

Fjøsne, Jostein

1.45.48

Aurland IL

11

Løberg, Per

1.59.26

Johmsvikingen IL

 

 

 

 

 

45 – 49 år – Kvinner

 

 

1 (BK)

Stavø, Norunn

1.27.39

Florø TIF

2

Tangerås, Tove Kambo

1.59.35

Strandebarn IL.

 

 

 

 

 

50 – 54 år – Menn

 

 

1

Rød, Ove

1.16.22

 

2

Tvilde, Tore

1.16.52

Vossaalliansen

3

Bernes, Ove

1.22.09

 

4

Brennhovd, Herbjørn

1.23.24

Hallingdal FIK

5

Duesund, Skjalg

1.24.51

I.F. Klypetussen

6

Austrheim, Svein

1.26.14

T & IL Viking

7

Kloster, Magnar

1.28.23

 

8

Hillstad, Trygve

1.28.41

Bergen Politi Idrett

9

Stangeland, Birger

1.33.33

Sportsklubben 830 S

10

Tranøy, Jan

1.35.01

Fitjar I.L

11

Abrahamsen, Stein

1.52.45

Aurland

12

Matre, Stein

2.15.18

MTU A/S

Trimklasse

 

Aaslund, Berit

 

Aaslund, Ulf

 

Arstein, Hermod

 

Arstein, Mona

 

Bakke, Atle Ingvar

 

Bakke, Svein

DNL

Boge, Marte A.

 

Boge, Geir

 

Bruborg, Torgeir

 

Kamikaze Sprinters

 

Danielsson, Anita

 

Danielsson, Bengt-Åke

 

Einerkjær, Jørgen

 

Enge, Bjørn

 

Eriksen, Bjørn

 

Erstad, Johanne-Marie

 

Flåm, Marita Beck

 

Gjukastein, Klaus

 

Grimsrud, Sølvi

Auranor B.I.L

Haakegård, Mathias

 

Halama, Frank

 

Hauge, Tor Henrik

 

Kamikaze Sprinters

 

Heggdal, Anders

Vikene IL

Heggdal, Ingunn

 

Hellesøy, Siri

 

Hoell, George S.

 

Hoell, Berit

 

Horn, Eugenie

 

Hubner, Anne Iren

 

Hønsi, Sverre

 

 

 

Håheim, Lars

B.I.L H.D.S

Johansen, Edvard

 

Florø TIF

 

Jordet, Jo Christian

 

Kamikaze Sprinters

 

Kvamsøy, Herlaug

 

 

 

La Force, Frazier

 

 

 

Leganger, Erik

 

Kamikaze Sprinters

 

Linga, Anders

Årdalstangen IL

Linga, Judit

Årdalstangen IL

Lunde, Frøydis

 

Lühr, Margunn Kvåle

 

Olsen, Leif Harald

Toyota Asker og Bærum B.I.L.

Mathisen, Marit

 

Mathisen, Tom

 

Matre, Wenche

MTU A/S

Nilsson, Björn

 

Nilsson, Gunilla

 

Norheim, Laila

 

Norheim, Norill Therese

 

Norheim, Sverre

 

Raaen, Rutt

 

Rem, Eli Lindblad

 

Rusten, Anita

 

Rusten, Ida Heggstad

 

Skrede, Odd

Førde IL

Solbakk, Ingunn

 

Kamikaze Sprinters

 

Solheimslid, Oddfrid

Førde IL

Stamland, Ingar

Porsgrund Porselen B.I.L

Steen, Eli

 

Steen, Reidar

 

Strømsnes, Alf

 

Strømsnes, Gunnar

Osterøy IL

Sundbø, Arvid

NLI Sandefjord Kommune

Sundbø, Wenche

NLI Sandefjord Kommune

Tørresdal, Ragnhild

 

Ulvøen, Jon Arne

DNL

Øksdal, Magne